Cuticle Culture by Kyla

Choose one of my specialties

View All
Premium Pedicure at Cuticle Culture by Kyla in Bartlesville, OK
The ultimate escape. Features your choice of signature scent, pink salt warm water soak, and a smoothing sugar scrub. Includes a keratin sock treatment, leg masque with dual hot towels, gel polish, a hot stone massage, and a 10-minute deep tissue foot and leg massage.

Premium Pedicure

The ultimate escape. Features your choice of signature scent, pink salt warm water soak, and a smoothing sugar scrub. Includes a keratin sock treatment, leg masque with dual hot towels, gel polish, a hot stone massage, and a 10-minute deep tissue foot and leg massage.

Price: $85Duration: 105 min
Keratin Soak Pedicure at Cuticle Culture by Kyla in Bartlesville, OK
Restorative care for tired feet. Includes a callus removal, scrub, collagen sock treatment, and two hot towels. Finished with gel polish and a massage with your choice of scented oils and creams.

Keratin Soak Pedicure

Restorative care for tired feet. Includes a callus removal, scrub, collagen sock treatment, and two hot towels. Finished with gel polish and a massage with your choice of scented oils and creams.

Price: $65Duration: 80 min
Classic Pedicure at Cuticle Culture by Kyla in Bartlesville, OK
The timeless essential. A relaxing soak followed by gentle exfoliation, a soothing massage, and a flawless gel polish application.

Classic Pedicure

The timeless essential. A relaxing soak followed by gentle exfoliation, a soothing massage, and a flawless gel polish application.

Price: $55Duration: 60 min
Toe Trim and Polish at Cuticle Culture by Kyla in Bartlesville, OK
A quick refresh. Includes gel removal, nail trimming, and fresh gel reapplication.

Toe Trim and Polish

A quick refresh. Includes gel removal, nail trimming, and fresh gel reapplication.

Price: $35Duration: 30 min
Builder Gel manicure at Cuticle Culture by Kyla in Bartlesville, OK
Achieve durable and glossy nails with our Builder Gel service, providing a strong overlay for natural nails. Includes detailed cuticle care, shaping, and your choice of gel polish. Finish with a relaxing hand massage and nourishing cuticle oil.

Builder Gel manicure

Achieve durable and glossy nails with our Builder Gel service, providing a strong overlay for natural nails. Includes detailed cuticle care, shaping, and your choice of gel polish. Finish with a relaxing hand massage and nourishing cuticle oil.

4 options
Price: $55+Duration: 70+ min
Dip Manicure at Cuticle Culture by Kyla in Bartlesville, OK
​Lightweight and durable powder application. Includes up to 3 colors, handmade cuticle oil, and a relaxing hand massage.

Dip Manicure

​Lightweight and durable powder application. Includes up to 3 colors, handmade cuticle oil, and a relaxing hand massage.

4 options
Price: $55+Duration: 120+ min
Gel Manicure at Cuticle Culture by Kyla in Bartlesville, OK
​Flawless, longer-lasting color with detailed cuticle care and a nourishing hand massage.

Gel Manicure

​Flawless, longer-lasting color with detailed cuticle care and a nourishing hand massage.

2 options
Price: $27+Duration: 30+ min
Natural Manicure No Polish at Cuticle Culture by Kyla in Bartlesville, OK
Treat your hands to a refreshing natural manicure designed to enhance the beauty of your natural nails. Includes cuticle maintenance, precise shaping, smoothing, and buffing for a healthy, glass-like finish.

Natural Manicure No Polish

Treat your hands to a refreshing natural manicure designed to enhance the beauty of your natural nails. Includes cuticle maintenance, precise shaping, smoothing, and buffing for a healthy, glass-like finish.

Price: $25Duration: 30 min
Nail Art Teir 1 at Cuticle Culture by Kyla in Bartlesville, OK
Hand drawn nail art that is completed in under 10 minutes. Polka dots, squiggly lines, single accent nail.

Nail Art Teir 1

Hand drawn nail art that is completed in under 10 minutes. Polka dots, squiggly lines, single accent nail.

Price: $10Duration: 15 min
Nail Art Teir 2 at Cuticle Culture by Kyla in Bartlesville, OK
Nail art that takes more than 10 min less than 25 min.

Nail Art Teir 2

Nail art that takes more than 10 min less than 25 min.

Price: $15Duration: 25 min
Nail Art Teir 3 at Cuticle Culture by Kyla in Bartlesville, OK
Hand drawn nail art taking more than 25 min less than 45 min

Nail Art Teir 3

Hand drawn nail art taking more than 25 min less than 45 min

Price: $20Duration: 45 min
French Polish at Cuticle Culture by Kyla in Bartlesville, OK

French Polish

2 options
Price: $10+Duration: 10+ min
Ombre Art at Cuticle Culture by Kyla in Bartlesville, OK

Ombre Art

3 options
Price: $5+Duration: 10+ min
Chrome at Cuticle Culture by Kyla in Bartlesville, OK

Chrome

Price: $8Duration: 5 min
Cat Eye Polish at Cuticle Culture by Kyla in Bartlesville, OK

Cat Eye Polish

3 options
Price: $5+Duration: 10+ min
Gel Removal at Cuticle Culture by Kyla in Bartlesville, OK

Gel Removal

Price: $10Duration: 20 min
Soak Off Removal at Cuticle Culture by Kyla in Bartlesville, OK

Soak Off Removal

Price: $10Duration: 25 min
Eyebrow Wax at Cuticle Culture by Kyla in Bartlesville, OK

Eyebrow Wax

Price: $25Duration: 30 min